634083-2026 - Competition
Spain – Repair and maintenance services of electrical machinery, apparatus and associated equipment – Prestación del Servicio de mantenimiento de Centros de Transformación, líneas AT, BT y otros sistemas eléctricos de la Autoridad Portuaria de Huelva.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestación del Servicio de mantenimiento de Centros de Transformación, líneas AT, BT y otros sistemas eléctricos de la Autoridad Portuaria de Huelva.
Description: Procedimiento abierto ordinario
Internal identifier: ORD/0251/TG
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50532000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical machinery, apparatus and associated equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 50232100 Street-lighting maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000