2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché d'affrètement : Lignes scolaires sud-ouest
Description: La présente consultation a pour objet la conclusion d'un marché de prestations de services d'affrètement par autocar pour assurer le transport scolaire des élèves des collèges et/ou du lycée sur les communes du Pellerin, de Saint-Jean-de-Boiseau et de La Montagne
Internal identifier: 26C02/101
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60112000 Public road transport services
Additional classification (cpv): 60112000 Public road transport services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1874038