2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: [EN SUSPENSIÓN] ERPC-2026-63 - Suministro de infraestructura cloud y servicios asociados
Description: Suministro de infraestructura a la nube y servicios asociados para las aplicaciones y servicios digitales de L'Energètica
Previous notice: 513518-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48800000 Information systems and servers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000