2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PTITO - Petite Ourse-Chemin des Colombes 6 1231 Conches
Description: Remplacement des menuiseries existantes
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45421130 Installation of doors and windows
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Additional classification (cpv): 44221100 Windows, 45421130 Installation of doors and windows