Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45112000 Excavating and earthmoving work
Additional classification (cpv): 14212400 Soil, 14212420 Subsoil, 43200000 Earthmoving and excavating machinery, and associated parts, 90732200 Polluted soil removal services, 71351500 Ground investigation services, 45111250 Ground investigation work, 90522000 Services relating to contaminated soil
Place of performance
Postal address: Liers
Town: Liers
Postcode: 53506