Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44921300 Limestone
Options:
Description of the options: Nie dotyczy
Place of performance
Postal address: Ul. Aleja Józefa Zielińskiego 1
Town: Świerże Górne