634413-2026 - Competition
Germany – Networking, Internet and intranet software package – Beschaffung von 1.800 Lizenzen Citrix Universal Hybrid Multi Cloud
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Beschaffung von 1.800 Lizenzen Citrix Universal Hybrid Multi Cloud
Description: Beschaffung von 1.800 Lizenzen Citrix Universal Hybrid Multi Cloud Nähere Angaben zu Vertragslaufzeit und Zahlungsmodalitäten entnehmen sie bitte dem beigefügten Leistungsverzeichnis.
Internal identifier: 329 2026 KML
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48200000 Networking, Internet and intranet software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0001