634444-2026 - Competition
Austria – Installation of doors and windows and related components – 13., Elisabethallee 79
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 13., Elisabethallee 79
Description: Fenster- und Fenstertürentauscharbeiten Holz-Alu
Internal identifier: 1260878-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45421100 Installation of doors and windows and related components
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-5361
Internal identifier: 12908782026