634485-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Furniture – Raamovereenkomst voor de levering van zorgmeubilair en interieurinrichting
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Raamovereenkomst voor de levering van zorgmeubilair en interieurinrichting
Description: Raamovereenkomst voor het leveren van zorgmeubilair en interieurinrichting, opgesplitst in 4 percelen.
Internal identifier: AZO 2026 - zorgmeubilair en interieurinrichting
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39100000 Furniture
Additional classification (cpv): 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: AZO 2026 - zorgmeubilair en interieurinrichting - 1
Description: Leveren van zorgmeubilair met voornamelijk meubilair voor de zorgkamer/studio/flat.
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: AZO 2026 - zorgmeubilair en interieurinrichting - 2
Description: Leveren van meubilair voor het kantoor en overige inrichting (tapijten, gordijnen, etc.).
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: AZO 2026 - zorgmeubilair en interieurinrichting - 3
Description: Leveren van zorgmeubilair met voornamelijk meubilair voor de leefruimte/woonkamer.
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: AZO 2026 - zorgmeubilair en interieurinrichting - 4
Description: Leveren van zorgmeubilair met voornamelijk meubilair voor de cafetaria/polyvalente ruimte en het terras.
Internal identifier: 4