634487-2026 - Competition
Poland – Construction work – Roboty budowlane pod nazwą: „Zrównoważona termomodernizacja i modernizacja infrastruktury Ginekologiczno-Położniczego Szpitala Klinicznego w Poznaniu na rzecz poprawy efektywności energetycznej i ochrony środowiska” Zwiększenie efektywności energetycznej budynku A. Realizacja prac w trybie zaprojektuj i wybuduj
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Roboty budowlane pod nazwą: „Zrównoważona termomodernizacja i modernizacja infrastruktury Ginekologiczno-Położniczego Szpitala Klinicznego w Poznaniu na rzecz poprawy efektywności energetycznej i ochrony środowiska” Zwiększenie efektywności energetycznej budynku A. Realizacja prac w trybie zaprojektuj i wybuduj
Description: Roboty budowlane pod nazwą: „Zrównoważona termomodernizacja i modernizacja infrastruktury Ginekologiczno-Położniczego Szpitala Klinicznego w Poznaniu na rzecz poprawy efektywności energetycznej i ochrony środowiska” Zwiększenie efektywności energetycznej budynku A. Realizacja prac w trybie zaprojektuj i wybuduj
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45111291 Site-development work, 45232140 District-heating mains construction work, 45300000 Building installation work, 45231000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45315700 Switching station installation work, 45321000 Thermal insulation work, 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works, 45421100 Installation of doors and windows and related components, 45421120 Installation of thresholds, 45450000 Other building completion work, 45453000 Overhaul and refurbishment work, 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services, 42416100 Lifts, 44112000 Miscellaneous building structures, 44112410 Roof frames, 71200000 Architectural and related services, 71300000 Engineering services, 71314100 Electrical services, 71320000 Engineering design services, 71321000 Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings, 71323100 Electrical power systems design services, 71326000 Ancillary building services, 71334000 Mechanical and electrical engineering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 45111291 Site-development work, 45232140 District-heating mains construction work, 45300000 Building installation work, 45231000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45315700 Switching station installation work, 45321000 Thermal insulation work, 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works, 45421000 Joinery work, 45421100 Installation of doors and windows and related components, 45421120 Installation of thresholds, 45450000 Other building completion work, 45453000 Overhaul and refurbishment work, 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services, 42416100 Lifts, 44112000 Miscellaneous building structures, 44112410 Roof frames, 71200000 Architectural and related services, 71300000 Engineering services, 71314100 Electrical services, 71320000 Engineering design services, 71321000 Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings, 71323200 Plant engineering design services, 71326000 Ancillary building services, 71334000 Mechanical and electrical engineering services