634557-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Insurance services – MPO/2027-2030/SEC/001 - Gestion du portefeuille d'assurances pour les exercices 2027-2030
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MPO/2027-2030/SEC/001 - Gestion du portefeuille d'assurances pour les exercices 2027-2030
Description: MPO/2027-2030/SEC/001 - Gestion du portefeuille d'assurances pour les exercices 2027-2030
Internal identifier: PPP0R8-1888/6096/MPO/2027-2030/SEC/001\OOG/2027-2030/SEC/001
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Matériel roulant
Description: Matériel roulant
Internal identifier: MPO/2027-2030/SEC/001_1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Responsabilité civile
Description: Responsabilité civile
Internal identifier: MPO/2027-2030/SEC/001_2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Accidents de travail
Description: Accidents de travail
Internal identifier: MPO/2027-2030/SEC/001_3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Incendie et Tous risques
Description: Incendie et Tous risques
Internal identifier: MPO/2027-2030/SEC/001_4