Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79713000 Guard services
Place of performance
Postal address: Rue de l'école primaire
Town: DZOUMOGNE
Postcode: 97650
Country subdivision (NUTS): Mayotte (FRY50)