634701-2026 - Competition
Poland – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Zakup usługi wsparcia wytwórstwa oprogramowania autorskiego - Body Leasing
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleZakup usługi wsparcia wytwórstwa oprogramowania autorskiego - Body Leasing
DescriptionPrzedmiotem zamówienia jest zakup usługi wsparcia wytwórstwa oprogramowania autorskiego - Body Leasing. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia (OPZ), został zawarty w Projektowanych postanowieniach umowy stanowiących Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ.
Internal identifier993200.271.004.2026-DZP
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001