See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché de service relatif à la prestation d'assurance « Risques numériques » pour les besoins du GROUPEMENT DE COMMANDES DE LA VILLE ET DU CCAS DE RUEIL-MALMAISON.
Description: Le contrat a pour objet les prestations d'assurance « Risques numériques » pour les besoins du GROUPEMENT DE COMMANDES DE LA VILLE ET DU CCAS DE RUEIL-MALMAISON.
Internal identifier: 26039_ASSURANCE_CYBER_SECURITE
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001