2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mobiilse elektrilise trummelsõela soetus
Description: Mobiilse elektrilise trummelsõela soetus materjali sorteerimiseks / Kõrvaldamise alused ja kvalifitseerimistingimused: Vaata hanke alusdokumentidest
Internal identifier: 315079-0000
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Avatud hankemenetlus
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42900000 Miscellaneous general and special-purpose machinery
Additional classification (cpv): 43200000 Earthmoving and excavating machinery, and associated parts
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000