2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: AMENAGEMENT D'UN LOGEMENT CONNECTE CAMPUS 2 BAT SCIENCES 3
Description: travaux de restructuration
Internal identifier: 2026950MATX056
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45454000 Restructuring work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LOT 1
Description: démolitions - cloisons sèches - chape
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: LOT 2
Description: menuiserie intérieure - faux-plafonds - plancher technique
Main classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: LOT 3
Description: peinture - sols souples
Main classification (cpv): 45442100 Painting work
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: LOT 4
Description: plomberie - sanitaires - ventilation
Main classification (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works