Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39162100 Teaching equipment
Options:
Description of the options: Mogelijkheid om de Raamovereenkomst met 3 keer 1 jaar te verlengen.
Place of performance
Country: Netherlands
Anywhere in the given country