Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45311200 Electrical fitting work
Additional classification (cpv): 45315100 Electrical engineering installation works, 45315700 Switching station installation work, 45316000 Installation work of illumination and signalling systems
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Hamburg (DE600)
Country: Germany
Additional information: Bundesländer Schleswig-Holstein, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Hamburg