2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Maintenance SSI et DAS
Description: La présente consultation a pour objet les prestations de maintenance SSI et DAS du campus parisien et Bois d'Arcy.
Internal identifier: AC_MGX26-016
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50312600 Maintenance and repair of information technology equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 50413200 Repair and maintenance services of firefighting equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0