634816-2026 - Competition
France – Software package and information systems – Portail documentaire
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Portail documentaire
Description: Portail documentaire
Internal identifier: SCP-2026-0261
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: CF DCE