Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39160000 School furniture
Place of performance
Town: Stuttgart
Postcode: 70173
Country subdivision (NUTS): Stuttgart, Stadtkreis (DE111)
Country: Germany