634834-2026 - Competition
Czechia – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Naprašovací terče pro magnetronové naprašování
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Naprašovací terče pro magnetronové naprašování
Description: Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je dodávka naprašovacích terčů pro magnetronové naprašování. Blíže viz zadávací dokumentace.
Internal identifier: 034/2026/Jil
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Additional classification (cpv): 14700000 Basic metals
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001