2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rahmenvereinbarung: Winterdienstleistungen in diversen Umspannwerken der Austrian Power Grid AG
Description: Gegenstand dieser Rahmenvereinbarung ist die Durchführung von Winterdienstleistungen für österreichweite Standorte (in 4 Losen) der APG.
Internal identifier: APG26-163
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90620000 Snow-clearing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Region Nord
Description: Winterdienst Region Nord
Internal identifier: Los 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Region Ost
Description: Winterdienst Region Ost
Internal identifier: Los 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Region Süd
Description: Winterdienst Region Süd
Internal identifier: Los 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Region West
Description: Winterdienst Region West
Internal identifier: Los 4