634853-2026 - Competition
France – Plumbing and sanitary works – Travaux d’extension de la piscine des Weppes à Herlies
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Travaux d’extension de la piscine des Weppes à Herlies
Description: Travaux d’extension de la piscine des Weppes à Herlies. Cette consultation concerne les lots 8 Chauffage – ventilation – climatisation – plomberie et 9 Électricité.
Internal identifier: 26SP28
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
Additional classification (cpv): 45317000 Other electrical installation work, 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 45310000 Electrical installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Chauffage – ventilation – climatisation – plomberie
Description: Chauffage – ventilation – climatisation – plomberie
Internal identifier: 8
Main classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Électricité
Description: Électricité
Internal identifier: 9
Main classification (cpv): 45317000 Other electrical installation work