634871-2026 - Competition
North Macedonia – Maintenance and repair of data network equipment – Maintenance of the data center of production and distribution environments and network equipment for a period of two years.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Maintenance of the data center of production and distribution environments and network equipment for a period of two years.
Description: Maintenance of the data center of production and distribution environments and network equipment for a period of two years.
Internal identifier: 15614/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50312300 Maintenance and repair of data network equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 15614/2026-1