Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72263000 Software implementation services
Additional classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems, 72212440 Financial analysis and accounting software development services, 72267000 Software maintenance and repair services, 72267100 Maintenance of information technology software, 72268000 Software supply services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Valencia / València (ES523)
Country: Spain
General information