2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dagbesteding regio WBO
Description: Dagbesteding voor Jeugdhulpregio West-Brabant Oost 2027-2031
Type of procedure: Open
Main features of the procedure: Zie Inkoopdocument
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85312000 Social work services without accommodation
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000