2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Security guard services exam premises Oslo
Description: Hire of security guard services for completing the exams in Oslo.
Internal identifier: ANSK-0040-26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79713000 Guard services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000