2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Zajištění technické údržby DS Háje
Description: Předmětem veřejné zakázky je zajištění technické údržby DS Háje v rozsahu dle zadávací dokumentace a jejích příloh. Předmět plnění je dále popsán v příloze č. 7 – Přehled předpokládaných činností, rozsahu a frekvence plnění a v příloze č. 2 – Návrh smlouvy.
Internal identifier: Zajištění technické údržby DS Háje
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79993100 Facilities management services
Additional classification (cpv): 50710000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations, 79993000 Building and facilities management services, 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations, 71631300 Technical building-inspection services, 71314200 Energy-management services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 79993000 Building and facilities management services, 50710000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations, 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations, 71631300 Technical building-inspection services, 71314200 Energy-management services