634960-2026 - Competition
Poland – Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment – DZP.242.406.2026 Realizacja usługi przeglądu okresowego urządzeń różnych producentów w 100 pakietach - w okresie 24 miesięcy
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: DZP.242.406.2026 Realizacja usługi przeglądu okresowego urządzeń różnych producentów w 100 pakietach - w okresie 24 miesięcy
Description: Realizacja usługi przeglądu okresowego urządzeń różnych producentów w 100 pakietach - w okresie 24 miesięcy; 100 zadań (pakietów)
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50421000 Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 1
Description: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Zamawiający nie przewiduje opcji i wznowień
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 2
Description: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 3
Description: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: 4
Description: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: 5
Description: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: 6
Description: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: 7
Description: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: 8
Description: 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: 9
Description: 9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: 10
Description: 10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: 11
Description: 11
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: 12
Description: 12
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: 13
Description: 13
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: 14
Description: 14
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: 15
Description: 15
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: 16
Description: 16
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: 17
Description: 17
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: 18
Description: 18
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: 19
Description: 19
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: 20
Description: 20
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: 21
Description: 21
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: 22
Description: 22
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: 23
Description: 23
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: 24
Description: 24
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: 25
Description: 25
Lot: LOT-0026
Title: 26
Description: 26
Lot: LOT-0027
Title: 27
Description: 27
Lot: LOT-0028
Title: 28
Description: 28
Lot: LOT-0029
Title: 29
Description: 29
Lot: LOT-0030
Title: 30
Description: 30
Lot: LOT-0031
Title: 31
Description: 31
Lot: LOT-0032
Title: 32
Description: 32
Lot: LOT-0033
Title: 33
Description: 33
Lot: LOT-0034
Title: 34
Description: 34
Lot: LOT-0035
Title: 35
Description: 35
Lot: LOT-0036
Title: 36
Description: 36
Lot: LOT-0037
Title: 37
Description: 37
Lot: LOT-0038
Title: 38
Description: 38
Lot: LOT-0039
Title: 39
Description: 39
Lot: LOT-0040
Title: 40
Description: 40
Lot: LOT-0041
Title: 41
Description: 41
Lot: LOT-0042
Title: 42
Description: 42
Lot: LOT-0043
Title: 43
Description: 43
Lot: LOT-0044
Title: 44
Description: 44
Lot: LOT-0045
Title: 45
Description: 45
Lot: LOT-0046
Title: 46
Description: 46
Lot: LOT-0047
Title: 47
Description: 47
Lot: LOT-0048
Title: 48
Description: 48
Lot: LOT-0049
Title: 49
Description: 49
Lot: LOT-0050
Title: 50
Description: 50
Lot: LOT-0051
Title: 51
Description: 51
Lot: LOT-0052
Title: 52
Description: 52
Lot: LOT-0053
Title: 53
Description: 53
Lot: LOT-0054
Title: 54
Description: 54
Lot: LOT-0055
Title: 55
Description: 55
Lot: LOT-0056
Title: 56
Description: 56
Lot: LOT-0057
Title: 57
Description: 57
Lot: LOT-0058
Title: 58
Description: 58
Lot: LOT-0059
Title: 59
Description: 59
Lot: LOT-0060
Title: 60
Description: 60
Lot: LOT-0061
Title: 61
Description: 61
Lot: LOT-0062
Title: 62
Description: 62
Lot: LOT-0063
Title: 63
Description: 63
Lot: LOT-0064
Title: 64
Description: 64
Lot: LOT-0065
Title: 65
Description: 65
Lot: LOT-0066
Title: 66
Description: 66
Lot: LOT-0067
Title: 67
Description: 67
Lot: LOT-0068
Title: 68
Description: 68
Lot: LOT-0069
Title: 69
Description: 69
Lot: LOT-0070
Title: 70
Description: 70
Lot: LOT-0071
Title: 71
Description: 71
Lot: LOT-0072
Title: 72
Description: 72
Lot: LOT-0073
Title: 73
Description: 73
Lot: LOT-0074
Title: 74
Description: 74
Lot: LOT-0075
Title: 75
Description: 75
Lot: LOT-0076
Title: 76
Description: 76
Lot: LOT-0077
Title: 77
Description: 77
Lot: LOT-0078
Title: 78
Description: 78
Lot: LOT-0079
Title: 79
Description: 79
Lot: LOT-0080
Title: 80
Description: 80
Lot: LOT-0081
Title: 81
Description: 81
Lot: LOT-0082
Title: 82
Description: 82
Lot: LOT-0083
Title: 83
Description: 83
Lot: LOT-0084
Title: 84
Description: 84
Lot: LOT-0085
Title: 85
Description: 85
Lot: LOT-0086
Title: 86
Description: 86
Lot: LOT-0087
Title: 87
Description: 87
Lot: LOT-0088
Title: 88
Description: 88
Lot: LOT-0089
Title: 89
Description: 89
Lot: LOT-0090
Title: 90
Description: 90
Lot: LOT-0091
Title: 91
Description: 91
Lot: LOT-0092
Title: 92
Description: 92
Lot: LOT-0093
Title: 93
Description: 93
Lot: LOT-0094
Title: 94
Description: 94
Lot: LOT-0095
Title: 95
Description: 95
Lot: LOT-0096
Title: 96
Description: 96
Lot: LOT-0097
Title: 97
Description: 97
Lot: LOT-0098
Title: 98
Description: 98
Lot: LOT-0099
Title: 99
Description: 99
Lot: LOT-0100
Title: 100
Description: 100