635007-2026 - Competition
France – Dredging and pumping works – NIVELLEMENT DES QUAIS CONTENEURS- RELANCE 2
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: NIVELLEMENT DES QUAIS CONTENEURS- RELANCE 2
Description: Dans le cadre des aménagements de ses infrastructures, le GPMG a pour projet de disposer de 300 ml de quai avec un tirant d'eau admissible de 15m pour les lignes PCRF XL. L'objectif de la tranche ferme est d'obtenir 15 mètres de tirant d'eau admissible suivant la longueur du Quai 12. Une tranche optionnelle est prévue au marché pour atteindre 14 mètres de tirant d'eau admissible devant le Quai 13
Internal identifier: 202609080937
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45252124 Dredging and pumping works
Additional classification (cpv): 45252124 Dredging and pumping works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: T-PF-1870228
Options:
Description of the options: Options : voir art.6-4 du Ccap