2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Microsoft365 and Adobe Acrobat licenses
Description: Supply of licenses of Microsoft 365 Business basic and standard, Exchange Online Plan 2, One Drive for business Plan 2, Adobe Acrobat Pro DC, and Creative Cloud licenses.
Internal identifier: 02 - PRO530LAD-2024
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001