635051-2026 - Competition
Germany – Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment – Rahmenvereinbarung über Karosserie- und Lackierarbeiten an EInsatz- und Dienstfahrzeugen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rahmenvereinbarung über Karosserie- und Lackierarbeiten an EInsatz- und Dienstfahrzeugen
Description: Rahmenvereinbarung gem. Titel der Vergabeakte
Internal identifier: 2026-022
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50100000 Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 50110000 Repair and maintenance services of motor vehicles and associated equipment, 50112100 Car repair services, 50112110 Body-repair services for vehicles, 50117300 Reconditioning services of vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Leistungsumfang gem. Titel der Vergabeakte und Inhalt der Leistungsbeschreibung