635089-2026 - Competition
Poland – Strength estimation apparatus – ZP/G/49/26 Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa Wielofunkcyjnej platformy oceny właściwości mechanicznych i tribologicznych (dalej jako: Platforma)/ The subject-matter of the procurement is supply of a multifunctional platform for assessing mechanical and tribological properties (“the Platform”)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ZP/G/49/26 Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa Wielofunkcyjnej platformy oceny właściwości mechanicznych i tribologicznych (dalej jako: Platforma)/ The subject-matter of the procurement is supply of a multifunctional platform for assessing mechanical and tribological properties (“the Platform”)
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa Wielofunkcyjnej platformy oceny właściwości mechanicznych i tribologicznych (dalej jako: Platforma) opartej o zaawansowany, modułowy tribometr do badań zjawisk w styku obciążonym ciał stałych z ruchem względnym, stycznym do teoretycznej powierzchni styku, w środowisku gazowym lub ciekłym wraz z montażem, uruchomieniem oraz przeszkoleniem pracowników w zakresie obsługi The subject-matter of the procurement is supply of a multifunctional platform for assessing mechanical and tribological properties (“the Platform”) based on an advanced, modular tribometer for testing phenomena occurring in loaded contact between solid bodies with relative motion, tangential to the theoretical contact surface, in a gaseous or liquid environment including installation, commissioning, and employee training in its operation
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38425500 Strength estimation apparatus
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa Wielofunkcyjnej platformy oceny właściwości mechanicznych i tribologicznych (dalej jako: Platforma) opartej o zaawansowany, modułowy tribometr do badań zjawisk w styku obciążonym ciał stałych z ruchem względnym, stycznym do teoretycznej powierzchni styku, w środowisku gazowym lub ciekłym wraz z montażem, uruchomieniem oraz przeszkoleniem pracowników w zakresie obsługi The subject-matter of the procurement is supply of a multifunctional platform for assessing mechanical and tribological properties (“the Platform”) based on an advanced, modular tribometer for testing phenomena occurring in loaded contact between solid bodies with relative motion, tangential to the theoretical contact surface, in a gaseous or liquid environment including installation, commissioning, and employee training in its operation.
Options:
Description of the options: Zamawiający nie przewiduje opcji.