635138-2026 - Competition
France – Gymnasium construction work – Travaux de reconstruction du Gymnase Denise Meunier à Saint Martin d'hères relance lot 09 suite à résiliation
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Travaux de reconstruction du Gymnase Denise Meunier à Saint Martin d'hères relance lot 09 suite à résiliation
Description: Les prestations sont réglées par des prix forfaitaires
Internal identifier: F26TAG13-MBB001
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45212222 Gymnasium construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45421152 Installation of partition walls
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: T-PF-1873844