2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mission pour suivi, traitement et maintenance post exploitation d'anciens centres d'enfouissement - Sites Audenge et Lège Cap Ferret
Description: Mission pour suivi, traitement et maintenance post exploitation d'anciens centres d'enfouissement - Sites Audenge et Lège Cap Ferret
Internal identifier: 202609SE014
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90533000 Waste-tip management services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0