Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77000000 Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services
Additional classification (cpv): 77200000 Forestry services
Place of performance
Postal address: Grünaue 9
Town: Premnitz
Postcode: 14727