Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 14212200 Aggregates
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Δυτική Αττική (EL306)
Country: Greece
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 6 160 000,00 EUR