635247-2026 - Competition
Finland – Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services – Kuivatussuunnittelijan valinta
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleKuivatussuunnittelijan valinta
DescriptionKuivatussuunnittelu Liljendalin peltotilusjärjestelyssä Loviisan kaupungissa.
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 77000000 Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Internal identifier2026-056974-LOT-0001