2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: HWS Regensburg Unterer Wöhrd Projektsteuerung
Description: Projektunterstützung für das Vorhaben Ausführungsplanung und Ausführung Hochwasserschutz Regensburg - Abschnitt Unterer Wöhrd. Fachexperten für Ingenieurbau, Immissionsschutz, Straßenbau, Spartenverlegung und Maschinen & Elektrotechnik. Details siehe Vergabeunterlagen.
Internal identifier: 019-01-2026
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 0