635311-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Architectural, engineering and planning services – Project Woonzorgcentrum Sint-Maria
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Project Woonzorgcentrum Sint-Maria
Description: Project Woonzorgcentrum Sint-Maria
Internal identifier: PPP07W-834/6177/2026/030
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026/030_1