635324-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Benefit services – Beredskapsanställningar 2026
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Beredskapsanställningar 2026
Description: Beredskapsanställningar beslutade av Arbetsmarknadsavdelningen Karlskrona
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 75310000 Benefit services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001