2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Promenade 39 – Küche Promenadenhof
Description: Beschaffung von Bauleistungen, konkret betreffend die Küchen im Bereich des Promenadenhofs des Projektes der Sanierung des Objektes Promenade 39 in Form einer Rahmenvereinbarung.
Internal identifier: 1
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 39141000 Kitchen furniture and equipment, 39221000 Kitchen equipment, 39314000 Industrial kitchen equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-1774