635372-2026 - Competition
Germany – Railway-track construction materials and supplies – Riedwiesen W219 - GBM
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Riedwiesen W219 - GBM
Description: Lieferung einer Vignolweiche
Internal identifier: O_KVG-26-039
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34946000 Railway-track construction materials and supplies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Lieferung einer Vignolweiche Weiche W219 Gleisrahmen (1) GrVW219 vor W219 (49E1) Gleisrahmen (2) GrNWs219 nach W219 (49E1) Gleisrahmen (3) GrNWz219 nach W219 (49E1)
Internal identifier: LOT-0000