2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Προμήθεια αναλώσιμων υλικών εκτυπωτών και πολυμηχανημάτων, για την κάλυψη αναγκών Υπηρεσιών της Ανεξάρτητης Αρχής Δημοσίων Εσόδων
Description: Προμήθεια αναλώσιμων υλικών εκτυπωτών και πολυμηχανημάτων, για την κάλυψη αναγκών Υπηρεσιών της Ανεξάρτητης Αρχής Δημοσίων Εσόδων
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30125110 Toner for laser printers/fax machines
Additional classification (cpv): 22500000 Printing plates or cylinders or other media for use in printing
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: ΤΜΗΜΑ 1 (LEXMARK) - ORIGINAL
Description: ΤΜΗΜΑ 1 ( LEXMARK) - ORIGINAL
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: ΤΜΗΜΑ 2 (OKI) - ORIGINAL
Description: ΤΜΗΜΑ 2 (OKI) - ORIGINAL
Main classification (cpv): 22500000 Printing plates or cylinders or other media for use in printing
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: ΤΜΗΜΑ 3 (RICOH) - ORIGINAL
Description: ΤΜΗΜΑ 3 (RICOH) - ORIGINAL
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: ΤΜΗΜΑ 4 (KONICA MINOLTA)-ORIGINAL
Description: ΤΜΗΜΑ 4 (KONICA MINOLTA)-ORIGINAL
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: ΤΜΗΜΑ 5 -Συμβατά/Ανακατασκευασμένα
Description: ΤΜΗΜΑ 5 -Συμβατά/Ανακατασκευασμένα