2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: NABAVA 11 A-RTG DVIGAL
Description: Predmet naročila je nabava enajstih (11) enot A-RTG dvigal za potrebe Luke Koper, d.d.
Internal identifier: JN 40/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42410000 Lifting and handling equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 554019