Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71320000 Engineering design services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Međimurska županija (HR061)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: Županijska bolnica Čakovec (I. G. Kovačića 1e, 40000 Čakovec) te poslovne prostorije Ugovaratelja.
Value