2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: RVT marché colles et mastics
Description: Renouvellement du marché de fournitures de colles et mastics composé de plusieurs références.
Internal identifier: 2024DOS0961825 - RVT marché colles et mastics
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 24910000 Glues
Additional classification (cpv): 44831100 Mastics
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: RVT Marché colles et mastics
Description: Mise en place d'un accord cadre à bons de commandes portant sur la fournitures de colles et mastics
Internal identifier: 2024DOS0961825