635619-2026 - Competition
France – Insurance services – Prestations d'assurances pour les Établissements du GHT Savoie Belley
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestations d'assurances pour les Établissements du GHT Savoie Belley
Description: Les prestations sont réglées par des prix forfaitaires
Internal identifier: 2026_FCS_0044
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1874401