635649-2026 - Competition
Germany – Hospital facilities construction work – VE 894, Schrank- und Arbeitstischanlagen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: VE 894, Schrank- und Arbeitstischanlagen
Description: VE 894, Schrank- und Arbeitstischanlagen
Internal identifier: KMG-SÖM-VE 894
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45215140 Hospital facilities construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Schrank- und Arbeitstischanlagen
Description: Schrank- und Arbeitstischanlagen inkl. Zubehör aus Stahlblech
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 33192000 Medical furniture